prijswinnaars tt 2009

PRIJSWINNAARS TT 2009

HG.  NAAM                SOORT                           PNT.    PRIJS


6   THIJS A.            WIT RECESSIEF                    92     K.EK.GR.10

6   THIJS A.            ALBINO RECESSIEF                 91     K.EK.GR.11

6   THIJS A.            WIT RECESSIEF                    90     K.EK.ST.HG.6


7   AERDE VAN           GEEL  INTENSIEF                  91     K.EK.GR.12

7   COUSIN J.P.         GEEL SCHIMMEL                    91     K.EK.GR.13

 

8   ZEEGERS J.          ROOD INTENSIEF                   91     K.EK.GR.15

8   BUNDER A. VAN DE    ROOD SCHIMMEL                    91     K.OK KANARIES

8   BUNDER A. VAN DE    ROOD SCHIMMEL                    91     K.EK.GR.16


9   MARTENS R.          ZWART ROOD INTENSIEF             91     K.EK.GR.20

9   ZUILEKOM C. VAN     ZWART WIT DOMINANT               91     K.EK.GR.18

9   SMET H. DE          ZWART GEEL INTENSIEF             93     K.EK.GR.19 + BONDSKRUIS

9   ZUILEKOM C. VAN     ZWART GEEL INTENSIEF             92     K.EK.GR.19+BM


11   NICOLAAS H          AGAAT GEEL INTENSIEF             91     K.EK.GR.25

11   SEGERS JESSICA      AGAAT ROODIVOOR INT.             92     K.EK.GR.26


12   MARTENS R.          ISABEL ROOD INTENSIEF            92     K.EK.GR.29


13   BUNDER A. VAN DER   AGAATPASTEL GEEL SCHIM.          92     K.EK.GR.31

15   NICOLAAS H          AGAATOPAAL GEEL INT.             91     K.EK.ST.HG.15

15   NICOLAAS H          AGAATOPAAL GEEL INT.             90     K.EK.GR.37


21   SMET H. DE          ZWARTKOBALT GEEL SCHIM.          91     K.EK.GR.55


31   MUL J. DE           NOORDHOLLANDSE FRISE             92     K.EK.GR.156


32   DOBBELAAR J.        JAPAN HOSO MELANINE INT.         92     K.EK.GR.169

32   KRAKER W. DE        MUNCHENER                        91     K.EK.GR.167

32   KRAKER W. DE        LLARGET ESPANOL                  91     K.EK.GR.175

32   MUL J. DE           YORKSHIRE MELANINE SCHIMMEL      93     K.EK.GR.171

32   VISSER R.           YORKSHIRE LIPOCHROOM SCHIM.      92     BM

32   DOBBELAAR J.        SCOTCH FANCY LIPOCHROOM INT.     92     K.EK.GR.168

32   MUL J. DE           BELGISCHE BULT                   91     K.EK.GR.166

32   VISSER R.           SCOTCH FANCY LIPOCHROOM INT.     90     1E PR.STAM.HG.32

32   AERDE R. VAN        SCOTCH FANCY LIPOCHROOM SCHIMMEL 91     K.EK.STAM.HG.32

32   DOBBELAAR J.        SCOTCH FANCY LIPOCHROOM INT.     91     1E PR.EK.GR.168


33   VINKE JOH.          FIFE FANCY LIPOCHROOM INTENSIEF  93     K.EK.GR.182

33   DOBBELAAR J.        FIFE FANCY MELANINE INTENSIEF    92     1E PR.EK.GR.182

33   DIANNE MEESEN       FIFE FANCY MELANINE INTENSIEF    91     K.JEUGD.EK.GR.182

33   DOBBELAAR J.        FIFE FANCY MELANINE INTENSIEF    91     1E PR.STELLEN KANARIES

33   DOBBELAAR J.        FIFE FANCY MELANINE INTENSIEF    92     K.EK.STAM.HG.33

33   DOBBELAAR J.        FIFE FANCY MELANINE INTENSIEF    92     2E PR.EK.GR.182+BM

33   MELVIN VISSER       BORDER MELANINE SCHIMMEL         90     K. JEUGD EK.GR.181

33   VINKE JOH.          BORDER BONT INTENSIEF            91     1E PR.EK.GR.181

33   VINKE JOH.          BORDER BONT INTENSIEF            91     K.EK.GR.181


34   MUL J. DE           GLOSTER CORONA GEKUIFD           89     K.EK.ST.HG.34

34   VISSER R.           GLOSTER CONSORT GLADKOP          93     K.EK.GR.185.+TROFEE

                                                             DALLINA

34   MUL J. DE.          GLOSTER CONSORT GLADKOP          92     1E PR. EK.GR.185

34   MELVIN VISSER       GLOSTER CORONA GEKUIFD           92     K. JEUGD EK.GR.188

34   MUL J. DE           GLOSTER CORONA GEKUIFD           92     1E PR. EK.GR.188 +

                                                                 KAMP.STEL KANARIES

34   DOBBELAAR J.        GLOSTER CORONA GEKUIFD           92     K. EK.GR.188


40   SEGERS D.F.E.       GRIJS MAN                        91     K.EK.STEL TROPEN

40   SEGERS D.F.E.       GRIJS MAN                        91     K.EK.GR.201


42   SEGERS D.F.E.       BLEEKRUG GRIJS M                 91     K.EK.GR.205


44   SEGERS D.F.E.       GETEKEND WITKOP GRIJS MAN/POP    91     K.EK.GR.216


45   GOETHEM A. VAN      ZWARTBORST GRIJS                 91     K.EK.GR.221


47   DEKKER R.           TIMOR ZEBRAVINK WILDVORM         91     K.EK.GR.239


50   DEKKER R.           ZILVERBEKJE WILDKLEUR            91     K.JEUGD + STELLEN EK

                                                                           TROPEN


50   DEKKER R.           ZILVERBEKJE DONKERBUIK BRUIN     91     K.EK.GR.271


51   AERDE R. VAN        RIJSTVOGEL WILDKLEUR             91     K.EK.GR.276

51   AERDE R. VAN        RIJSTVOGEL ZWARTOOG WIT          91     K.EK.STAM HG.51

51   AERDE R. VAN        RIJSTVOGEL ZWARTOOG WIT          93     K.EK.GR.280+BM


52   DEKKER R.           ROODKOP LICHTGROEN PAARSBORST    91     K.EK.GR.283


54   DEKKER R.           BINSENASTRILDE WILDKLEUR P       92     K.EK.GR.291


60   ZEEGERS J.          SIJS X KANARIE                   91     K.EK.GR.343

60   ZEEGERS J.          PUTTER X KANARIE                 92     K.OEK BASTAARDEN


64   KRANS J.            GROTE BARMSIJS WILDKLEUR         93     K.EK.GR.411

64   KRANS J.            GROENLING AGAAT M                92     K.EK.GR.455


60   THIJS A.            MEXICAANSE ROODMUS X KANARIE     92     K.EK.GR.343


70   VLAENDEREN T.V.     KOBALTBLAUW                      92     1E PR.EK.GR.486

70   VLAENDEREN T.V.     HEMELSBLAUW                      93     K.EK.GR.486

70   VLAENDEREN T.V.     HEMELSBLAUW                      91     K.EK.STELLEN PARKIETEN

70   VLAENDEREN T.V.     OPALINE CINNAMON GRIJSGROEN      91     K.EK.GR.488

   

71   BOIDIN R.           ALBINO                           91     K.EK.GR.491

71   VLAENDEREN T.V.     SPANGLE GRIJS                    93     K.EK.GR.501


73   FOLKERSMA R.        GRIJSRUG DWERGPAPEGAAI           92     K.EK.GR.511


74   AUDENAERT E.        AGAPORNIS FISCHERI LGR. WILDKL.  92     K.EK.GR.531

74   AUDENAERT E.        AGAPORNIS FISCHERI LGR. WILDKL.  92     K.EK.STAM HG.74


77   SCHOOF E.F.         AGAPORNIS ROSEICOLLIS LUTINO     92     2E PR.EK.GR.572

77   BONSEL M.           AGAPORNIS ROSEICOLLIS LICHTGROEN 92     K.EK.GR.571

77   BONSEL M.           AGAPORNIS  ROSEICOLLIS PALLID    93     K.EK.GR.572

77   AUDENAERT E.        AGAPORNIS ROSEICOLLIS  ORANJE    93     1E PR. EK.GR.572


81   DANKAART J.         MUISPARKIET BLAUW                91     K.EK.GR.891

81   DANKAART J.         AYMARA PARKIET WILDKLEUR         91     K.EK.GR.591

81   DANKAART J.         BRUINOORPARKIET                  91     K.EK.GR.623


82   DANKAART J.         BOURKSPARKIET WILDKLEUR MAN      93     K.EK.GR.631

82   DANKAART J.         BOURKSPARKIET OPALINE MAN/POP    91     K.EK.GR.641


83   GROENE P.C.DE       VALKPARKIET WILDKLEUR MAN        91     K.EK.GR.661


87   ZUILEKOM C. VAN     DRIEKLEUR GLANSSPREEUW           93     K.EK.GR.696 + K.DERBY


93   BUNDER A. VAN DER   LACHDUIF WILDKLEUR               91     K.OK TROPEN /DUIVEN

93   BUNDER A. VAN DER   LACHDUIF WILDKLEUR               91     K.EK.GR.801


94   COCK P. DE          BERGPARKIET WILDKLEUR MAN        92     K.OK.PARKIETEN

94   COCK P. DE          HALSBANDPARKIET WILDKLEUR MAN    91     K.OEK.PARKIETEN